Publications Office of the EU
Norge-Oslo: Anläggningsarbete - Offentlig upphandling i EU
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Norge-Oslo: Anläggningsarbete

  • Publicerat
    04/11/2014
  • Tidsfrist
    16/12/2014
  • Anbudsöppning
    16/12/2014
  • I dag
    31/08/2026
Status
Inlämning avslutad
Typ av kontrakt
Works
Återstartad upphandling
No
Köpare
Undervisningsbygg Oslo KF
Plats för utförande
NUTS code: NO081 Oslo
Köparens plats
NUTS code: Inte tillgängligt
Bransch (Huvudsaklig CPV-kod)
45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Totalt uppskattat kontraktsvärde (exkl. moms)
Inte tillgängligt
Totalt slutligt kontraktsvärde (exkl. moms)
Inte tillgängligt
Upphandlingens referensnummer
14/799
Beskrivning

Grindbakken school, address Måltrostveien 106, 0786 Oslo, is a primary school situated above Bogstad in the Vestre Aker district. The school is a 1st-7th year school with three parallel classes in each year, with 61 employees. Grindbakken nursery rents approx. half of the basement in the main building. There are 54 children and 13 employees in the nursery.
The school shall, amongst other things, replace the ventilation installations in the gym building and in the main building, in accordance with the function description in this tender documentation. The main building was constructed in 1982 and the gym building was constructed in 1983. The main building has two floors and is made of wood, the same applies to the gym building. Particular consideration must be given to the fact that it is a school that is open during the construction period.
A decision has been made to carry out the project in accordance with an interaction model with early involvement of the central actors in the project development phase, where one seeks to achieve greater possibilities for value creation, optimalisation and savings. The interaction contractor is planned to be contracted in January 2015. The interaction period with an established measuring sum (the sum of the submitted tender and any additions/deductions that emerge in the interaction phase) shall be completed mid June 2015.

Inlämningsmetod
Inte tillgängligt
Anbud kan lämnas in
Submission for all lots
Information om ett offentligt kontrakt, ramavtal eller ett dynamiskt inköpssystem
Meddelandet gäller ett offentligt kontrakt
Villkor för anbudsöppning (datum)
16/12/2014 13:00
Plats för utförande
Tilldelningsmetod
The most economic tender
Uppskattat värde
Inte tillgängligt
Slutligt kontraktsvärde
Inte tillgängligt
Tilldelning av kontrakt
Inte tillgängligt
Förhandsinformation
Kontrakt
Tilldelning
Footnote - legal notice

Innehållet på den här sidan är enbart avsett som en extratjänst och har ingen rättslig verkan. EU-institutionerna tar inget ansvar för innehållet. De officiella versionerna av relevanta upphandlingsmeddelanden är de som offentliggörs i tillägget till Europeiska unionens officiella tidning (EUT S) och som finns tillgängliga i TED. De officiella texterna är direkt tillgängliga via länkarna på den här sidan. Läs mer i meddelandet om förklarbarhet och ansvar inom offentlig upphandling.