Publications Office of the EU
Norwegia-Ålesund: Podobne produkty wydobywcze i kopalne - Przetargi UE
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Norwegia-Ålesund: Podobne produkty wydobywcze i kopalne

  • Opublikowano
    08/11/2014
  • Termin
    18/12/2014
  • Otwarcie ofert
    18/12/2014
  • Odaítélve
    27/02/2015
  • Mai nap
    06/09/2026
Status
Udzielono
Rodzaj zamówienia
Supplies
Przedłużona procedura
No
Nabywca
Ålesund kommune
Miejsce realizacji
NUTS code: NO0A3 Møre og Romsdal
Lokalizacja nabywcy
NUTS code: Brak
Gazdasági ágazat (fő CPV)
14500000 Podobne produkty wydobywcze i kopalne
Całkowita szacunkowa wartość zamówienia (bez VAT)
6,253,000.00 NOK
Całkowita ostateczna wartość zamówienia (bez VAT)
Brak
Liczba części zamówienia
3
Numer referencyjny oferty
14/6843
Opis

The aim of the contract is to cover the contracting authority's need for the procurement of a mobile multi-crushing plant in accordance with the specifications. The plant shall consist of the following machines:
a) One rough crusher with magnet separator
b) One self-propelled mobile sorting plant
c) One hook lift assembled on a vortex separator.
All the machines shall be operable via wireless remote control.
The Contracting Authority uses Visma TendSign for this tendering process. To register your interest in this tender contest and get access to the documents, you should copy and paste the link in your web browser.
https://tendsign.no/doc.aspx?ID=66045
All tenders must be delivered electronically via Visma, visma.no/tendsign within the tender deadline. If the tenderer is not a Visma user or has any questions related to functionality of the system (such as how to quote), please contact Visma Support on Tel. +47 40006814 or by e-mail to: support.tendsign@visma.no
It is recommended that the tender is submitted well before the deadline expires. In the event that additional information from the Contracting Authority leads to you wanting to revise your tender before the tender deadline expires, you can go in and open the tender, make changes and resubmit right up until the tender deadline expires. The last received tender is regarded as the tender of record.

Sposób składania ofert
Brak
Oferty można składać
Submission for one or more lots
Informacje na temat zamówienia publicznego, umowy ramowej lub dynamicznego systemu zakupów (DPS)
Ogłoszenie obejmuje zamówienie publiczne
Warunki otwarcia ofert (data)
18/12/2014 14:00
Place of performance
Informacje wstępne
Zamówienie
Udzielenie
Footnote - legal notice

Treść tej strony ma wyłącznie charakter usługi dodatkowej i nie wywołuje skutków prawnych. Unijne instytucje nie ponoszą żadnej odpowiedzialności za tę treść. Oficjalne wersje odpowiednich ogłoszeń o zamówieniu to wersje opublikowane w Suplemencie do Dziennika Urzędowego Unii Europejskiej i dostępne w serwisie TED. Do oficjalnych wersji ogłoszeń prowadzą linki opublikowane na tej stronie. Więcej na ten temat można znaleźć w informacji o wytłumaczalności i odpowiedzialności w kontekście zamówień publicznych.