Publications Office of the EU
Norvegija-Bergen: Miestų planavimo paslaugos - ES konkursai
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Norvegija-Bergen: Miestų planavimo paslaugos

  • Paskelbta
    19/09/2015
  • Galutinis terminas
    22/10/2015
  • Skirta
    18/01/2016
  • Šiandien
    02/09/2026
Būsena
Skirta
Sutarties tipas
Services
Atnaujinta procedūra
No
Pirkėjas
Bergen Kommune (Bergen municipality)
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
NUTS code: NO0A2 Vestland
Pirkėjo vieta
NUTS code: Nėra
Verslo sektorius (pagrindinis BVPŽ)
71410000 Miestų planavimo paslaugos
Bendra numatoma sutarties vertė (be PVM)
6,000,000.00 NOK
Bendra galutinė sutarties vertė (be PVM)
Nėra
Pasiūlymo referencinis numeris
201527593
Aprašymas

The Contracting Authority shall enter into framework agreement for professional plan consulting services for case handling of private zoning plan proposals in accordance with The Planning and Building Act 2008 § 12-11 cf. § 12-10. Primarily this comprises assistance with handling received plan proposals with regard to preparation of exhaustive review (discipline report) or sub-reports in connection with issuance of the plan proposal for public inspection or forwarding of the plan proposal for political processing to Bergen City Council or issuance for public inspection (1st and 2nd hearing of private plan proposal). The consulting services can also include assistance with presentation of planning map with provisions according to the map and planning regulations issued pursuant to The Planning and Building Act 2008, and national product specification for plan for land use.
Work with handling of private planning proposals comprises what is appropriate use of land and balancing of different interests that prevail in relation to the considerations The Planning and Building Act must protect. For example, regard to good living quality, universal design, infrastructure, noise, pollution, risk and vulnerability, protective interests, child and young interests, etc. A guide for the work is i.a. overall municipal plans and steering documents. Furthermore there are directives, guides, etc. from the state that are available on: www.planlegging.no General deadlines for municipal processing of private planning proposals apply. For planning proposals that shall be issued for public inspection (1st processing) a deadline of 12 weeks applies from the time the proposal is received, cf. The Planning and Building Act § 12-11 cf. § 12-10 with regulations.
Call-offs on the framework agreement will be utilised during a lack of competence or capacity at the Contracting Authority, cf. form attached as Annex 8.
See the contract and specification for further information.

Pateikimo būdas
Pasiūlymai arba prašymai leisti dalyvauti turi būti pateikti:
Vietovė: Mercell Norge AS
Pašto adresas: Karihaugveien 89
Vietovė: Oslo
Pašto kodas: 1086
Šalis: NOR
Pasiūlymus galima teikti
Submission for all lots
Informacija apie viešojo pirkimo sutartį, preliminariąją sutartį arba dinaminę pirkimo sistemą (DPS).
Vykdant viešąjį pirkimą sudaroma preliminarioji sutartis
Preliminarioji sutartis su single Veiklos vykdytojai
Susipažinimo su pasiūlymais sąlygos (data)
Išsamesnės informacijos ieškokite susietuose dokumentuose
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Award method
The most economic tender
Apskaičiuotoji vertė
6,000,000.00 NOK
Galutinė sutarties vertė
Nėra
Sutarties sudarymas
Vietovė: Rambøll Norge AS
Pašto adresas: Postboks 113, Bragernes
Vietovė: Drammen
Pašto kodas: 3001
Šalis: NOR
Išankstinė informacija
Sutartis
Sutarties sudarymas
Footnote - legal notice

Šiame puslapyje skelbiamas turinys yra tik papildoma paslauga ir neturi teisinės galios. Europos Sąjungos institucijos nėra teisiškai atsakingos už jo turinį. Oficialios atitinkamų skelbimų apie pirkimą versijos yra paskelbtos Europos Sąjungos oficialiojo leidinio priede ir pateiktos TED. Oficialūs tekstai tiesiogiai prieinami naudojantis šiame puslapyje pateikiamomis nuorodomis. Daugiau informacijos rasite pranešime dėl viešųjų pirkimų paaiškinamumo ir atsakomybės.