Publications Office of the EU
Bulgária-Szófia: Légi szállítás - Uniós pályázatok
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgária-Szófia: Légi szállítás

  • Udzielono
    10/09/2006
  • Dzisiaj
    05/09/2026
Állapot
Odaítélve
A szerződés típusa
Services
Megújítható
No
Vevő
Ministry of Transport and Communications
A teljesítés helye
NUTS code: Egynél több teljesítés hely
A vevő székhelye
NUTS code: BG411 София (столица)
Sektor działalności (główny kod CPV)
60400000 Légi szállítás
A szerződés becsült összértéke (héa nélkül)
Nem áll rendelkezésre
A szerződés végleges összértéke (héa nélkül)
682,818,547.00 EUR
Felhívás hivatkozási száma
Nem áll rendelkezésre
Leírás

The concession of civil airport for public use Varna and civil airport for public use Burgas includes:
1) civil airport for public use Burgas - (i) territory with a total area of 2,531,795,161 square meters, consisting of land properties, as follows: properties No. 07079.690.001; No. 07079.690.017; No. 07079.690.027 and No. 07079.690.028, falling in the land of Burgas, Sarafovo district, and properties No. 57491.360.001 and No. 57491.360.003, falling in the land of Pomorie, Burgas district, according to the cadastral map and cadastral registers approved by Order No. 300-5-2 of the Executive Director of the Cadastre Agency of January 7, 2004.; (ii) the buildings built on the land under item (i) with identifiers according to the cadastral register: from No. 07079.069.001.001 to No. 07079.0690.001.011, No. 07079.690.017.001, No. 07079.690.017.002 (No. 07079.0690.017.001.002, No. 017.002.003), from № 07079.0690.017.003 to № 07079.0690.017.016, from № 07079.060.027.001 to № 07079.069 07079.690.027.084 and from No. 07079.690.028.001 to No. 07079.690.028.010; (iii) the facilities, equipment, adjacent infrastructure and accessories specified in Appendix 1 to the Concession Agreement; and (iv) any subsequent extension/augmentation or alteration of such assets. The assets of Burgas Airport include the buildings and facilities to be built or provided by the CONCESSIONAIRE at its expense in accordance with the Concession Agreement and in accordance with an approved detailed development plan. The objects and assets - public state property, which are managed and operated by BULATSA and are specified in item 2 of Appendix 1 to the concession contract, are excluded from the Assets of Burgas Airport.
2) civil airport for public use Varna - (i) territory with a total area of 2,231,467 sq. m., consisting of land properties, as follows: regulated land property "Fuel store", located in the "Topoli" Industrial Zone - Varna, with area, borders and neighbors, detailed in deed for public state property No. 4140 of January 30, 2003, drawn up by the regional governor of the Varna region, properties No. 00182.307.012, No. 00182. 307.027 and No. 00182.307.028 , falling on the land of Aksakovo village, Aksakovo municipality, Varna region, and properties No. 10135.193.001 and No. 10135.214.011, falling on the land of Vladislavovo quarter, Varna municipality, according to the cadastral map and cadastral registers approved by Order No. 300 -5¬11 of the Executive Director of the Cadastre Agency dated February 9, 2004; (ii) the buildings built on the land under item (i) with identifiers according to the cadastral register: from No. 00182.307.012.001 to No. 00182.307.012.013, from No. 00182.307.028.001 to No. 00182.307.028.099, from No. 10135.193.001.0015 to No. 19.103 001.006 and the buildings described in public state property act No. 4140 of January 30, 2003, drawn up by the regional governor of Varna region; (iii) facilities, equipment, adjacent infrastructure and accessories specified in Appendix 2 to the Concession Agreement; and (iv) any subsequent extension/augmentation or alteration of such assets. The assets of Varna Airport include the buildings and facilities to be built or provided by the CONCESSIONAIRE at its expense in accordance with the Concession Agreement and in accordance with an approved detailed development plan. The objects and assets - public state property, which are managed and operated by BULATSA, and are specified in point 2 of Annex 2 to the Concession Agreement, are excluded from the Assets of Varna Airport.

Benyújtás módja
Nem áll rendelkezésre
Ajánlatok benyújthatók
Not applicable
Közbeszerzési szerződéssel, keretmegállapodással vagy dinamikus beszerzési rendszerrel kapcsolatos információk
Nem áll rendelkezésre
Az ajánlatok felbontásának feltételei (időpont)
Nem áll rendelkezésre
Place of performance
Az odaítélés módja
Not applicable
Becsült érték
Nem áll rendelkezésre
Végleges szerződési érték
682,818,547.00 EUR
A szerződések odaítélése
Hivatalos elnevezés: Fraport Twin Star Airport Management AD
Postai cím:
Település: Varna
Irányítószám:
Ország: BGR

Hivatalos elnevezés: "Фрапорт Туин Стар Еърпорт Мениджмънт" АД
Postai cím:
Település: Варна
Irányítószám:
Ország: BGR
Előzetes tájékoztatás
Szerződés
Odaítélés
Footnote - legal notice

Ennek az oldalnak a tartalma, melyet csupán kiegészítő szolgáltatásként teszünk közzé, nem vált ki joghatást. Az EU intézményei semmiféle felelősséget nem vállalnak az oldal tartalmáért. A pályázati felhívások hivatalos változatai azok, amelyek az Európai Unió Hivatalos Lapjának kiegészítésében jelennek meg, és amelyek elérhetők a TED portálon. Az említett hivatalos szövegek közvetlenül hozzáférhetők az ezen az oldalon elhelyezett linkeken keresztül. További információkért kérjük, olvassa el a közbeszerzésekre vonatkozó megmagyarázhatósági és felelősségi nyilatkozatot.