-
Objavljeno16/05/2018
-
Rok19/06/2018
-
Otvaranje ponuda19/06/2018
-
Dodijeljeno19/07/2018
-
Danas03/09/2026
Uslužni programi
Ujedinjena Kraljevina-Wakefield: Školski namještaj
YPO are looking for providers to be appointed onto a catalogue Framework Agreement for the provision of Classroom Tables for use primarily in public and private settings, schools and other educational establishments. The Framework Agreement will cover the period from 1.1.2019 — 31.12.2020 with 2 options to extend for an additional 12 months. The first decision to extend the contract period will be taken by the end of March 2020 and will be dependent on satisfactory completion of all aspects of the contract to date, the current market conditions for this category and YPO’s contracting structures. The maximum contract period will therefore be 4 years, from 1.1.2019 to 31.12.2022 (subject to an annual review, incorporating price negotiations and KPI performance). The Framework has an estimated value of between 5 000 000 — 6 000 000 GBP for the maximum life of the contract (4 years).
https://procontract.due-north.com/
Okvirni sporazum s several subjekti
Sadržaj objavljen na ovoj stranici smatra se isključivo dodatnom uslugom i nema pravni učinak. Institucije Unije ne preuzimaju odgovornost za njezin sadržaj. Službene verzije obavijesti o nadmetanju objavljene su u Dodatku Službenom listu Europske unije i dostupne su na TED-u. Tim službenim tekstovima može se izravno pristupiti putem poveznica na ovoj stranici. Za više informacija vidjeti Obavijest o objašnjivosti i odgovornosti u vezi s javnom nabavom.