Publications Office of the EU
France-Toulouse: Guard services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Toulouse: Guard services

  • Published
    17/06/2022
  • Deadline
    18/07/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    18/07/2022
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
enac
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK24 Isère
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRJ23 Haute-Garonne
Business sector (Main CPV)
79713000 Guard services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
200,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
202200FCS007
Description

le présent marché a pour objet de définir les conditions d'exécution des prestations relatives à la gestion de la surveillance des lieux et de l'accueil physique de l'hébergement du site de Grenoble. Les prestations doivent permettre d'assurer des prestations de contrôle des équipements de sécurité, de surveillance de l'accès des locaux de l'établissement, de prévenir, intervenir et contrôler toute action suspecte sur le site, d'accueillir, renseigner et filtrer toute personne qui en demande l'accès et de secourir tout individu en difficulté

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2022_Rlj94H2aDR
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/07/2022 15:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
200,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.