Publications Office of the EU
Slovenia-Kamnik: Dental consumables - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Slovenia-Kamnik: Dental consumables

  • Published
    29/10/2019
  • Deadline
    05/12/2019
  • Opening of tenders
    05/12/2019
  • Awarded
    15/01/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Zdravstveni dom dr. Julija Polca Kamnik
Place of performance
NUTS code: SI Slovenija
Location of buyer
NUTS code: SI Slovenija
Business sector (Main CPV)
33141800 Dental consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
4,615.64 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
125,185.00 EUR
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
9
Tender reference number
JN 6 - 2019
Description

Supply of supplies for the supply of dental ambulances, orthodontics and dental technicians.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Zdravstveni dom dr. Julija Polca Kamnik
National registration number: 5056853000
Postal address: Novi trg 26
Town: Kamnik
NUTS code: SI
Postal code: 1241
Country: SVN
Contact person: Marinka Prešeren
Main address: http://zdkamnik.si
Electronic via:
https://ejn.gov.si/ponudba/pages/aktualno/aktualno_javno_narocilo_podrobno.xhtml?zadevaId=13809
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/12/2019 09:01
Place of performance
CPV code
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.