Publications Office of the EU
Göteborg– DIS Delprojektledare järnvägsplan - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Göteborg– DIS Delprojektledare järnvägsplan

  • Awarded
    24/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Trafikverket Myndighet
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
6,650,088.00 SEK
Tender reference number
KOM-417496
Description

Avrop av Bygg- och projektledare väg/järnväg – Dynamiskt inköpssystem (DIS), 7980, Projektledare Järnväg allmän Göteborg– DIS Delprojektledare järnvägsplan

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description:
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
6,650,088.00 SEK
Award of contract
Official name: RK Projektledning AB
Postal address:
Town: Lysekil
Postal code: 453 91
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.