Publications Office of the EU
TIERCE MAINTENANCE APPLICATIVE DES APPLICATIONS DEVELOPPEES EN TECHNOLOGIES OPEN SOURCE - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

TIERCE MAINTENANCE APPLICATIVE DES APPLICATIONS DEVELOPPEES EN TECHNOLOGIES OPEN SOURCE

  • Published
    04/03/2026
  • Deadline
    07/04/2026
  • Opening of tenders
    07/04/2026
  • Awarded
    04/09/2026
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Conseil départemental de la Haute-Garonne
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRJ23 Haute-Garonne
Business sector (Main CPV)
72262000 Software development services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
400,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
25CD310184
Description

Le montant cumulé pour la durée du marché des prestations susceptibles d'être commandées dans le cadre de la partie accord-cadre à bons de commandes est défini entre les seuils suivants : - Montant minimum : sans minimum, - Montant maximum : 400 000 euro(s) H.T

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1779296
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1779296
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/04/2026 16:15
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Valeur technique de l'offre
Weight (percentage, exact): 70
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Prix
Weight (percentage, exact): 30
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
400,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: ADIMEO
Postal address:
Town: Paris
Postal code: 75019
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.