Publications Office of the EU
F-Bourges: Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

F-Bourges: Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads

  • Awarded
    17/06/2013
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Not available
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
426,500.00 EUR
Tender reference number
13/S/0003
Description

Reclassification of the Porche Park in Plaimpied Givaudins.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
426,500.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Eurovia
Postal address: Les Grands Usages
Town: Le Subdray
Postal code: 18 570
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.