Publications Office of the EU
France-Reims: Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Reims: Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services

  • Published
    26/03/2021
  • Deadline
    30/04/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    05/05/2021
  • Awarded
    05/07/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
PLURIAL NOVILIA
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRF23 Marne
Business sector (Main CPV)
71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
9.00 EUR
Number of lots
9
Tender reference number
MA-090321
Description

Accord-Cadre pour la réalisation de diagnostics amiante sur l’ensemble du patrimoine locatif de Plurial Novilia et de l’OPH de Saint Dizier

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.proxilegales.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/05/2021 14:00
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.