Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Warsaw: Map-making services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Warsaw: Map-making services

  • Published
    03/05/2021
  • Deadline
    02/06/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    02/06/2021
  • Awarded
    22/07/2021
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL Polska
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL Polska
Business sector (Main CPV)
71354000 Map-making services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
710,731.70 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
615,402.44 PLN
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
ZP/JK/271/III-39/21
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywne wykonywanie opracowań geodezyjnych.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Postal address: pl. Bankowy 3/5
Town: Warszawa
NUTS code: PL
Postal code: 00-950
Country: POL
Contact person: Jolanta Kotowicz
Main address: https://zamowienia.um.warszawa.pl
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one lot only
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
02/06/2021 12:15
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.