Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Wrocław: Pharmaceutical products - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Poland-Wrocław: Pharmaceutical products

  • Published
    28/10/2019
  • Deadline
    28/11/2019
  • Opening of tenders
    28/11/2019
  • Awarded
    19/12/2019
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Uniwersytecki Szpital Kliniczny im. Jana Mikulicza-Radeckiego we Wrocławiu
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL514 Miasto Wrocław
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL514 Miasto Wrocław
Business sector (Main CPV)
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,350,852.22 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
128,718.88 PLN
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
8
Tender reference number
USK/DZP/PN-379/2019
Description

Supply of medicines from medicines programmes – 8 tasks.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Uniwersytecki Szpital Kliniczny im. Jana Mikulicza-Radeckiego we Wrocławiu
Postal address: ul. Borowska 213
Town: Wrocław
NUTS code: PL514
Postal code: 50-556
Country: POL
Contact person: Anna Śmirska
Main address: www.usk.wroc.pl
Electronic via:
https://usk-wroc.logintrade.net/rejestracja/ustawowe
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/11/2019 13:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.