Publications Office of the EU
Support service for the coordination on Health and Safety of works and works in the ETS-RFV Own Network in Bizkaia and Gipuzkoa - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Support service for the coordination on Health and Safety of works and works in the ETS-RFV Own Network in Bizkaia and Gipuzkoa

  • Published
    16/03/2021
  • Deadline
    15/04/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    03/05/2021
  • Awarded
    22/07/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Euskal Trenbide Sarea - ETS - Euskal Trenbide Sarea
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES213 Bizkaia
Business sector (Main CPV)
71317210 Health and safety consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
P20021563
Description

Support service for the coordination on Health and Safety of works and works in the ETS-RFV Own Network in Bizkaia and Gipuzkoa

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Euskal Trenbide Sarea (ETS)
National registration number: S0100001G
Postal address: C/ San Vicente, 8, edificio Albia, 14.ª planta, 48001 Bilbao
Town: Bilbao
NUTS code: ES213
Postal code: 48001
Country: ESP
Main address: http://www.ets-rfv.euskadi.net/v86-ets/es/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
03/05/2021 12:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.