Publications Office of the EU
S3 Weinviertler Schnellstraße, SAB Göllersdorf Großstelzendorf, Statisch konstruktive Nachprüfung Kunstbauten - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

S3 Weinviertler Schnellstraße, SAB Göllersdorf Großstelzendorf, Statisch konstruktive Nachprüfung Kunstbauten

  • Published
    25/02/2025
  • Deadline
    12/03/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    12/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Autobahnen- und Schnellstraßen-Finanzierungs-AG vertreten durch die ASFINAG Baumanagement GmbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: AT130 Wien
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
ProVia ID: 130463
Description

Die gegenständliche Dienstleistung umfasst die statisch konstruktive Nachprüfung der Kunstbauten (Einreichplanung, Ausschreibungsplanung und Detailplanung (Option)) des Sicherheitsausbaus auf der S 3 Weinviertler Schnellstraße im Abschnitt Göllersdorf – Großstelzendorf von ca. km 14,400 bis ca. km 17,200.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://provia.at
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://provia.at
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
12/03/2025 13:00
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Qualität
Weight (percentage, exact): 70
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Preis
Weight (percentage, exact): 30
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.