Publications Office of the EU
Uzavření rámcové dohody na těžbu motorovou pilou na území KRNAP a jeho OP pro rok 2024 - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Uzavření rámcové dohody na těžbu motorovou pilou na území KRNAP a jeho OP pro rok 2024

  • Published
    10/11/2023
  • Deadline
    11/12/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    11/12/2023
  • Awarded
    27/03/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Správa Krkonošského národního parku
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: CZ052 Královéhradecký kraj
Business sector (Main CPV)
77211400 Tree-cutting services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
9,800,000.00 CZK
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
12,520,850.00 CZK
Tender reference number
04/2024
Description

Předmětem zakázky je těžba dříví motorovou pilou vše v podrobnostech specfikovaných v zadávací dokumentaci a jejich přílohách.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Správa Krkonošského národního parku
National registration number: 00088455
Postal address: Dobrovského 3/
Town: Vrchlabí
NUTS code: CZ052
Postal code: 54301
Country: CZE
Contact person: K. Kynčlová
Main address: https://www.krnap.cz
Electronic via:
https://nen.nipez.cz/profil/krnap
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
11/12/2023 10:05
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
9,800,000.00 CZK
Final contracted value
12,520,850.00 CZK
Award of contract
Official name: Stanislav Ladig
Postal address:
Town: Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Postal code: 54102
Country:
Official name: Jan Havrda
Postal address:
Town: Mladé Buky
Postal code: 54223
Country:
Official name: Jiří Košťál
Postal address:
Town: Pec pod Sněžkou
Postal code: 54221
Country:
Official name: Yaroslav Duminskyi
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Official name: Kalin, spol. s r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Praha - Michle
Postal code: 14000
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Bartsch
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Miroslav Kučera
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Petr Drábek
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Tomáš Pour
Postal address:
Town: Lázně Bělohrad
Postal code: 50781
Country:
Official name: Rectus Mountain s.r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Official name: Petr Drábek
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Tomáš Pour
Postal address:
Town: Lázně Bělohrad
Postal code: 50781
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Ladig
Postal address:
Town: Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Postal code: 54102
Country:
Official name: Kalin, spol. s r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Praha - Michle
Postal code: 14000
Country:
Official name: Miroslav Kučera
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Petr Drábek
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Bartsch
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Jan Havrda
Postal address:
Town: Mladé Buky
Postal code: 54223
Country:
Official name: Tomáš Pour
Postal address:
Town: Lázně Bělohrad
Postal code: 50781
Country:
Official name: Rectus Mountain s.r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Ladig
Postal address:
Town: Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Postal code: 54102
Country:
Official name: Kalin, spol. s r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Praha - Michle
Postal code: 14000
Country:
Official name: Miroslav Kučera
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Petr Drábek
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Bartsch
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Jan Havrda
Postal address:
Town: Mladé Buky
Postal code: 54223
Country:
Official name: Tomáš Pour
Postal address:
Town: Lázně Bělohrad
Postal code: 50781
Country:
Official name: Rectus Mountain s.r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Ladig
Postal address:
Town: Trutnov - Horní Staré Město
Postal code: 54102
Country:
Official name: Kalin, spol. s r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Praha - Michle
Postal code: 14000
Country:
Official name: Miroslav Kučera
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Petr Drábek
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Stanislav Bartsch
Postal address:
Town: Horní Maršov
Postal code: 54226
Country:
Official name: Jan Havrda
Postal address:
Town: Mladé Buky
Postal code: 54223
Country:
Official name: Tomáš Pour
Postal address:
Town: Lázně Bělohrad
Postal code: 50781
Country:
Official name: Jiří Košťál
Postal address:
Town: Pec pod Sněžkou
Postal code: 54221
Country:
Official name: Rectus Mountain s.r.o.
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Official name: Yaroslav Duminskyi
Postal address:
Town: Svoboda nad Úpou
Postal code: 54224
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.