Publications Office of the EU
DOSTAWA – ZAKUP PRZEDMIOTÓW UMUNDUROWANIA I WYEKWIPOWANIA - SWETER PILOTA wz. 530/MON - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

DOSTAWA – ZAKUP PRZEDMIOTÓW UMUNDUROWANIA I WYEKWIPOWANIA - SWETER PILOTA wz. 530/MON

  • Published
    08/04/2026
  • Deadline
    13/05/2026
  • Opening of tenders
    13/05/2026
  • Awarded
    29/06/2026
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
4 Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL514 Miasto Wrocław
Business sector (Main CPV)
18235000 Pullovers, cardigans and similar articles
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
858,000.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
686,000.00 PLN
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
MAT/71/MT/2026
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest DOSTAWA – ZAKUP PRZEDMIOTÓW UMUNDUROWANIA I WYEKWIPOWANIA – SWETER PILOTA wz. 530/MON wg zestawienia asortymentowo-ilościowego zawartego w formularzu ofertowym zgodnie z Załącznikiem nr 1 do SWZ. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia i wymagania do niego znajdują się w Projektowanych postanowieniach umowy (wraz załącznikami) stanowiących Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1289718
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1289718
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
13/05/2026 09:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.