Publications Office of the EU
El objeto del contrato será la realización de las obras del proyecto de remodelación de la avenida Teniente Coronel Gautier, entre la Avenida Otero y la Avenida de Lisboa de la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta. - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

El objeto del contrato será la realización de las obras del proyecto de remodelación de la avenida Teniente Coronel Gautier, entre la Avenida Otero y la Avenida de Lisboa de la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta.

  • Published
    21/10/2024
  • Deadline
    19/11/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    20/11/2024
  • Awarded
    30/01/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Órgano de Contratación de la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES630 Ceuta
Business sector (Main CPV)
45000000 Construction work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
7,103,934.60 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
68/24
Description

El objeto del contrato será la realización de las obras del proyecto de remodelación de la avenida Teniente Coronel Gautier, entre la Avenida Otero y la Avenida de Lisboa de la Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
20/11/2024 12:00
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: PRECIO.
Weight (percentage, exact): 100
Estimated value
7,103,934.60 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: BILBA CONSTRUCCIÓN E INFRAESTRUCTURAS SLU
Postal address:
Town: ALORA
Postal code: 29500
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.