Publications Office of the EU
Italy-Rome: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Italy-Rome: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff

  • Published
    13/10/2021
  • Deadline
    01/12/2021
  • Canceled
    14/01/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Istituto Zooprofilattico Sperimentale del Lazio e della Toscana M. Aleandri
Place of performance
NUTS code: IT Italia
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITI Centro (IT)
Business sector (Main CPV)
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
750,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
359/21
Description

Il servizio ha per oggetto la gestione delle attività di supporto a strutture operative dell'IZSLT.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: PROCEDURA DI GARA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DELLE ATTIVITA' DI SUPPORTO A STRUTTURE OPERATIVE DELL'IZSLT
Postal address: Via Appia Nuova 1411
Town: ROMA
NUTS code: IT
Postal code: 00178
Country: ITA
Main address: WWW.IZSLT.IT
Electronic via:
https://izslt.maggiolicloud.it/PortaleAppalti
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
03/12/2021 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
750,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.