Publications Office of the EU
Levés topographiques aéroportés - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Levés topographiques aéroportés

  • Published
    20/03/2025
  • Deadline
    11/04/2025
  • Awarded
    10/06/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Etablissement Public d'Aménagement Alzette-Belval
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRF33 Moselle
Business sector (Main CPV)
71351810 Topographical services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
60,000.00
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2025-002
Description

Levés topographiques aéroportés

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://urlr.me/MmsDYx
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://urlr.me/MmsDYx
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Prix des prestations forfaitaires
Weight (percentage, exact): 60
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Qualité de la méthodologie proposée
Weight (percentage, exact): 20
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Qualité des moyens matériels et logiciels pour réaliser l'intégralité des missions
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Expérience et compétence des personnes affectées à la réalisation des missions de vol et de réalisation du livrable
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Estimated value
60,000.00
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: SINTEGRA selas
Postal address:
Town: MEYLAN
Postal code: 38241
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.