Publications Office of the EU
France-Haubourdin: Accident and health insurance services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Haubourdin: Accident and health insurance services

  • Published
    30/09/2022
  • Deadline
    28/10/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    28/10/2022
  • Awarded
    26/12/2022
  • Today
    03/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ville d'haubourdin
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Business sector (Main CPV)
66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,000,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
201,354.93 EUR
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
22-07
Description

assurances statutaires et Risques ANNEXES 2023

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: ville d'haubourdin
Postal address: 11 rue Sadi Carnot
Town: Haubourdin
NUTS code: FRE11
Postal code: 59320
Country: FRA
Main address: https://www.haubourdin.fr/
Electronic via:
https://marchespublics596280.fr/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/10/2022 14:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.