Publications Office of the EU
France-Levallois: Textile fabrics and related items - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Levallois: Textile fabrics and related items

  • Published
    15/11/2022
  • Deadline
    20/12/2022
  • Canceled
    16/01/2023
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ville de Levallois
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR105 Hauts-de-Seine
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR105 Hauts-de-Seine
Business sector (Main CPV)
19200000 Textile fabrics and related items
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
Dv2206
Description

les présents marchés ont pour objet l'acquisition de linge pour la ville de Levallois. Ils sont soumis au Code de la Commande Publique désigné par les termes " le Code " dans les documents de la consultation. Ils sont passés selon la procédure de l'appel d'offres ouvert, soumis aux dispositions des articles L.2124-2, R. 2124-2 et R. 2161-1 à 5 du Code.Ils constituent des accords-cadres à bons de commande soumis aux dispositions des articles L.2125-1 et R.2162-1 à R.2162-6 du Code.La valeur maximale des marchés est de 620 000 euro(s) Htva, compte tenu de leur durée et de leurs éventuelles reconductions, sans montant minimum

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://www.ville-levallois.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one or more lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
20/12/2022 14:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.