Publications Office of the EU
Slovenia-Ljubljana: Dressings - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Slovenia-Ljubljana: Dressings

  • Published
    16/03/2022
  • Deadline
    11/04/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    11/04/2022
  • Awarded
    06/06/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ZDRAVSTVENI DOM LJUBLJANA
Place of performance
NUTS code: SI Slovenija
Location of buyer
NUTS code: SI Slovenija
Business sector (Main CPV)
33141110 Dressings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
78,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
888,809.70 EUR
Number of lots
17
Tender reference number
JN-5/2022
Description

SANITETNI MATERIAL IN OBLOGE ZA RANE

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://ejn.gov.si/ponudba/pages/aktualno/aktualno_jnc_podrobno.xhtml?zadevaId=11825
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one lot only
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
11/04/2022 12:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.