Publications Office of the EU
CP002726_Aquisição de fardamento, calçado de segurança e EPI - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

CP002726_Aquisição de fardamento, calçado de segurança e EPI

  • Published
    03/09/2026
  • Today
    05/09/2026
  • Deadline
    01/10/2026
Status
Published
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Cascais Próxima - Gestão de Mobilidade, Espaços Urbanos e Energias, EM, SA
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
18110000 Occupational clothing
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
377,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
6
Tender reference number
CP002726
Description

CP002726_Aquisição de fardamento, calçado de segurança e EPI

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.acingov.pt
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.acingov.pt
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.