Publications Office of the EU
ACHIZITIA DE ECHIPAMENTE DIGITALE in cadrul proiectului "Investitii in infrastructura digitala si sitemul informatic din cadrul Directiei de Sanatate Publica Salaj" - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

ACHIZITIA DE ECHIPAMENTE DIGITALE in cadrul proiectului "Investitii in infrastructura digitala si sitemul informatic din cadrul Directiei de Sanatate Publica Salaj"

  • Published
    26/03/2025
  • Deadline
    05/05/2025
  • Canceled
    13/05/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Directia de Sanatate Publica Judeteana Salaj
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: RO116 Sălaj
Business sector (Main CPV)
30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
718,000.00 RON
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
4
Description

Obiectul prezentului contract il reprezinta achizitia echipamentelor digitale pentru dezvoltarea retelelor de comunicatii si a infrastructurii IT/hardware la nivelul institutiei precum si pentru imbunatatirea software-ului si a interoperabilitatii intre sisteme. Produsele solicitate sunt echipamente digitale necesare desfasurarii activitatilor din cadrul autoritatii contractante, Directia de Sanatate Publica din judetul Salaj. Caracteristicile solicitate sunt cele prevazute in Fisele tehnice atasate, parte integranta a documentatiei de atribuire. NOTĂ: Specificațiile tehnice care indică o anumită origine, sursă, producție, un procedeu special, o marcă de fabrică sau de comerț, un brevet de invenție, o licență de fabricație, sunt menționate doar pentru identificarea cu ușurință a tipului de produs și nu au ca efect favorizarea sau eliminarea anumitor operatori economici sau a anumitor produse.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/05/2025 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
Consum de energie in modul stare de veghe pentru laptop -consum maxim de 1,5W
Estimated value
718,000.00 RON
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.