Publications Office of the EU
France-Lyon: Protective gear - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Lyon: Protective gear

  • Published
    16/01/2023
  • Deadline
    16/02/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    16/02/2023
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
region auvergne rhone alpes
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Business sector (Main CPV)
18143000 Protective gear
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
600,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
DAF_2022_000462
Description

il s'agit d'un accord-cadre en lot unique. Le présent accord cadre est réalisé au profit des adhérents de la centrale d'achat dans le cadre des activités d'achat centralisées de la région et pour les besoins propres de la région. L'Accord-Cadre donne lieu à l'émission de bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et avec un montant maximum annuel défini à 150 000euro(s) (H.T.). L'Accord-Cadre sera attribué à un seul titulaire. Les quantités indiquées dans le Bordereau des Prix Unitaires le sont à titre indicatif

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2023_bULM_ZVx9J
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/02/2023 12:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
600,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.