Publications Office of the EU
France-Paris: Cleaning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Paris: Cleaning services

  • Published
    27/10/2023
  • Deadline
    29/11/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    29/11/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
c.n.r.s
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR101 Paris
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR101 Paris
Business sector (Main CPV)
90910000 Cleaning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
160,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2020AOO010
Description

nettoyage des réseaux d'extraction et de soufflage du Campus Gérard Mégie du CNRS Paris 16ème

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2407779&orgAcronyme=f2h
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
29/11/2023 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
160,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.