Publications Office of the EU
Construction program planning TGdB Lübeck, technical planning Technical equipment - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Construction program planning TGdB Lübeck, technical planning Technical equipment

  • Published
    03/07/2025
  • Deadline
    06/08/2025
  • Awarded
    19/12/2025
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Bundesrepublik Deutschland vertreten durch Gebäudemanagement Schleswig-Holstein AöR
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEF02 Kiel, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
350,000.00
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
326,442.00 EUR
Tender reference number
FG2884 25D00259
Description

Technical planning Technical equipment, plant groups 3 to 5 + 8

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Preis
Estimated value
350,000.00
Final contracted value
326,442.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Planungsbüro Jahnke GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Lübeck
Postal code: 23552
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.