Publications Office of the EU
France-Sainte-Maxime: Luncheon vouchers - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Sainte-Maxime: Luncheon vouchers

  • Awarded
    20/11/2023
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
soc economie mixte amena const et gest
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRL05 Var
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRL05 Var
Business sector (Main CPV)
30199770 Luncheon vouchers
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
200,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

fourniture, conditionnement et livraison de titres-restaurant pour les besoins de la SEMA et de la spl sud plaisance à sainte-maximemarche no 2023-ad-04-00-ac-fe

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
200,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: edenred france s.a.s
Postal address: immeuble Columbus - 166/180, boulevard Gabriel Péri -
Town: Malakoff Cedex
Postal code: 92245
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.