Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Stuttgart: Construction-related services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Stuttgart: Construction-related services

  • Awarded
    24/10/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Deutsche Bahn AG
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE11 Stuttgart
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE11 Stuttgart
Business sector (Main CPV)
71500000 Construction-related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
22FEI60486
Description

BÜW Leistung über das vertraglich vereinbarte Leistungsende ab 30.09.2023 hinaus bis Dez 2024

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Not applicable
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: eba-consult GmbH
Postal address: Große Gasse 14
Town: Wölfersheim
Postal code: 61200
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.