Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Svilengrad: Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Svilengrad: Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables

  • Published
    18/06/2021
  • Deadline
    16/07/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    19/07/2021
  • Awarded
    27/10/2021
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
МНОГОПРОФИЛНА БОЛНИЦА ЗА АКТИВНО ЛЕЧЕНИЕ - СВИЛЕНГРАД ЕООД
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG422 Хасково
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG422 Хасково
Business sector (Main CPV)
33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
387,379.03 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
18,492.20 BGN
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

„Доставка на медицински изделия - консумативи за нуждите на МБАЛ-Свиленград ЕООД по обособени позиции”

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://app.eop.bg/today/142071
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
19/07/2021 09:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.