Publications Office of the EU
Furnizare echipamente lot cabinet educatie muzicala în cadrul proiectului “Educație pentru performanță” finațat prin PNRR pentru Școala Gimnazială „Fănuș Neagu” Brăila - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Furnizare echipamente lot cabinet educatie muzicala în cadrul proiectului “Educație pentru performanță” finațat prin PNRR pentru Școala Gimnazială „Fănuș Neagu” Brăila

  • Published
    01/03/2024
  • Deadline
    04/04/2024
  • Canceled
    08/04/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Scoala Gimnaziala"Fanus Neagu"
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: RO221 Brăila
Business sector (Main CPV)
39162100 Teaching equipment
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
17352532/2023/3
Description

Obiectul contractului constă în „Furnizare echipamente lot cabinet educatie muzicala în cadrul proiectului «Educație pentru performanță»”, conform cerințelor solicitate în caietul de sarcini, astfel: Propunerea tehnică va fi întocmită conform caietului de sarcini, parte integrantă din prezenta documentație de atribuire. Valoarea totală estimată este 33.440 lei fără TVA. Monedă: RON Numarul de zile pana la care ofertantii pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor: 20 zile Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde la solicitarile de clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor cu 11 zile

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
04/04/2024 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
Pretul ofertei
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.