Publications Office of the EU
Furnizare echipamente, inclusiv montaj, instalare / punere in functiune necesare implementarii proiectului: SISTEM INTELIGENT DE MANAGEMENT LOCAL IN COMUNA BUCOV, JUDETUL PRAHOVA - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Furnizare echipamente, inclusiv montaj, instalare / punere in functiune necesare implementarii proiectului: SISTEM INTELIGENT DE MANAGEMENT LOCAL IN COMUNA BUCOV, JUDETUL PRAHOVA

  • Published
    12/12/2023
  • Deadline
    21/01/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    21/01/2024
  • Awarded
    29/03/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
COMUNA BUCOV (CONSILIUL LOCAL AL COMUNEI BUCOV)
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: RO316 Prahova
Business sector (Main CPV)
48517000 IT software package
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
985,656.00 RON
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
2843531_2023_PAAPD1440589
Description

Prin prezentul proiect se propune achizitia de echipamente, inclusiv montaj, instalare / punerein functiune, necesare implementarii la nivelul comunei Bucov a proiectului finantat prin Planul Național de Redresare și Reziliență, Componenta 10 - Fondul local, Investitia I.1.2. - Asigurarea infrastructurii pentru transportul verde – ITS/alte infrastructuri TIC (sisteme inteligente de management urban/local), Titlu apel: PNRR/2022/C10/I1.2, a carui denumire este: “Sistem inteligent de management local in comuna Bucov, judetul Prahova”. Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere aofertelor/candidaturilor: 20. Numar zile pana la care AUTORITATEA CONTRACTANTA RASPUNDE LA clarificari inainte dedata limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor: 11.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
21/01/2024 23:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.