Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Gabrovo: Medical consumables - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Gabrovo: Medical consumables

  • Published
    26/07/2021
  • Deadline
    23/08/2021
  • Awarded
    17/12/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
МНОГОПРОФИЛНА БОЛНИЦА ЗА АКТИВНО ЛЕЧЕНИЕ "Д-Р ТОТА ВЕНКОВА" АД
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG322 Габрово
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG322 Габрово
Business sector (Main CPV)
33140000 Medical consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
2,493,866.18 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
384,546.13 BGN
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
30
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

„Доставка на медицински изделия не включени в цената на КП, заплащани от пациенти за нуждите на МБАЛ "Д-р Тота Венкова" АД гр. Габрово“
-07.01. Нитинолов водач с хидрофилно покритие за атравматично навигиране и подобрена маневреност . Размери : 0,035'' , 150 см, ригидност ''Standard'' и stiff, , прав връх – „единична цена 156,00 лв. с ДДС за брой“.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://app.eop.bg/today/146031
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.