Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Cádiz: Repair and maintenance services of building installations - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Spain-Cádiz: Repair and maintenance services of building installations

  • Published
    15/07/2022
  • Deadline
    22/08/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    23/08/2022
  • Awarded
    18/11/2022
  • Today
    03/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL DE SALUD Y FAMILIAS EN CÁDIZ
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES612 Cádiz
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES612 Cádiz
Business sector (Main CPV)
50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
380,217.38 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
162,613.11 EUR
Tender reference number
CONTR_2022_228427
Description

Servicio de mantenimiento del edificio sede de la Delegación Territorial de Salud y Familias en Cádiz y del edificio sede de la Unidad de Valoración Médica de Incapacidades de Cádiz

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://sirecftdpriexp.chap.junta-andalucia.es/licitacion-electronica/index.action
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
23/08/2022 09:30
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
380,217.38 EUR
Final contracted value
162,613.11 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: INGEMANSUR S.L.
Postal address:
Town: Jerez de la Frontera
Postal code:
Country: ESP
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.