Publications Office of the EU
Netherlands-The Hague: Building surveying services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Netherlands-The Hague: Building surveying services

  • Published
    15/09/2018
  • Deadline
    25/10/2018
  • Opening of tenders
    25/10/2018
  • Awarded
    01/01/2019
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Ministerie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat, Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland (RVO)
Place of performance
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Location of buyer
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Business sector (Main CPV)
71315300 Building surveying services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
201805076
Description

See Tender Document

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Ministerie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat, Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland (RVO)
National registration number: 12024663
Postal address: Prinses Beatrixlaan 2
Town: Den Haag
NUTS code: NL
Postal code: 2595 AL
Country: NLD
Contact person: Sander Mark
Main address: http://www.rvo.nl
Electronic via:
https://www.tenderned.nl/tenderned-web/aankondiging/detail/publicatie/akid/1889f18e19de7561385bb735dab2a474
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
25/10/2018 12:01
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: W2N Groningen B.V.
Postal address: Leonard Springerlaan 13
Town: Groningen
Postal code: 9727 KB
Country: NLD
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.