Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Sofia: Urban planning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Sofia: Urban planning services

  • Awarded
    19/04/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
СТОЛИЧНА ОБЩИНА
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG411 София (столица)
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG411 София (столица)
Business sector (Main CPV)
71410000 Urban planning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
8,950.00 BGN
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Изработване на проект за ПУП-ИПР за изграждане на корекция на река "Михайловска" и озеленяване за части от м. "кв. Михайлово", м. "Бански рид" и м. "Бански рид - балнеоложка зона", район "Банкя", Столична община

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
8,950.00 BGN
Award of contract
Official name: ГЕОГРАФСКА ИНФОРМАЦИОННА СИСТЕМА - СОФИЯ ЕООД
Postal address: ул. Сердика №.5 ет.4 и 5
Town: гр. София
Postal code: 1000
Country: BGR
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.