Publications Office of the EU
France-Nantes: Special-purpose road passenger-transport services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Nantes: Special-purpose road passenger-transport services

  • Published
    22/10/2021
  • Deadline
    19/11/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    22/11/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
cd 44
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRG01 Loire-Atlantique
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRG01 Loire-Atlantique
Business sector (Main CPV)
60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
L502so
Description

l'Accord-Cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande.Délégation de l?agglomération nantaise ? secteur sud

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: cd 44
National registration number: 22440002800011
Postal address: 3 quai Ceineray
Town: Nantes
NUTS code: FRG01
Postal code: 44041
Country: FRA
Main address: https://www.loire-atlantique.fr
Electronic via:
http://marches.loire-atlantique.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
22/11/2021 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.