Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Gdansk: Radio-isotopes - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Gdansk: Radio-isotopes

  • Published
    16/01/2023
  • Deadline
    24/02/2023
  • Awarded
    04/04/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Uniwersyteckie Centrum Kliniczne
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL634 Gdański
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL634 Gdański
Business sector (Main CPV)
09344000 Radio-isotopes
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,048,415.40 PLN
Number of lots
8
Tender reference number
6/PN/2023
Description

1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa zestawów scyntygraficznych oraz radiofarmaceutyków dla UCK, o parametrach, w asortymencie, szacunkowej ilości oraz wymaganiach określonych w załączniku nr 4 do SWZ.
2. Zamawiający dopuszcza możliwość składania ofert częściowych. Pod pojęciem oferty częściowej rozumie się pojedyncze Pakiety wskazane w załączniku nr 4 do SWZ Wykonawca może złożyć ofertę na dowolną ilość Pakietów.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Uniwersyteckie Centrum Kliniczne
National registration number: 9570730409
Postal address: ul. Dębinki 7
Town: Gdańsk
NUTS code: PL634
Postal code: 80-952
Country: POL
Contact person: Marta Kubera
Main address: https://portal.smartpzp.pl/uck.gdansk
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.