Publications Office of the EU
France-Ivry-sur-Seine: Structural engineering consultancy services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Ivry-sur-Seine: Structural engineering consultancy services

  • Published
    04/04/2018
  • Deadline
    30/04/2018
  • Opening of tenders
    02/05/2018
  • Awarded
    20/11/2018
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Office public de l'habitat
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR107 Val-de-Marne
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR107 Val-de-Marne
Business sector (Main CPV)
71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
90,460.00 EUR
Tender reference number
18.06.GED
Description

Authorisation, steering and coordination mission for the construction of 65 dwellings on rue Fouilloux in Ivry.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Office public de l'habitat
National registration number: 279 400 089 00025
Postal address: Ensemble immobilier Jeanne Hachette, 6 promenée Supérieure
Town: Ivry-sur-Seine Cedex
NUTS code: FR107
Postal code: 94204
Country: FRA
Contact person: Service marchés et contrats
Main address: http://www.ophivry-marches.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
02/05/2018 09:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
90,460.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: OTCI
Postal address: 1 place des États-Unis, CS 40422
Town: Rungis Cedex
Postal code: 94518
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.