Publications Office of the EU
France-Annecy: Floor laying and covering work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Annecy: Floor laying and covering work

  • Awarded
    18/06/2020
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Ville d'Annecy
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK28 Haute-Savoie
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK28 Haute-Savoie
Business sector (Main CPV)
45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
48,688.59 EUR
Tender reference number
20at-Cp-0221-X
Description

Rénovation du sol sportif multi-activités au gymnase des Pommaries à Annecy-le-Vieux.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
48,688.59 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: ST Groupe
Postal address: ZAC Pioch Lyon
Town: Boisseron
Postal code: 34160
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.