Publications Office of the EU
France-Fondettes: Time accounting or human resources software package - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Fondettes: Time accounting or human resources software package

  • Published
    26/07/2018
  • Deadline
    24/09/2018
  • Awarded
    12/03/2019
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
SDIS 37
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRB04 Indre-et-Loire
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRB04 Indre-et-Loire
Business sector (Main CPV)
48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
335,703.04 EUR
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
2018/10
Description

Supply of the solution, installation and implementation services, guarantee of 1 year after final acceptance of the solution, corrective and evolutionary maintenance, technological and regulatory maintenance.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://www.marches-publics.info/acheteur/sdis37/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.