Publications Office of the EU
France-Paris: Consultative engineering and construction services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Paris: Consultative engineering and construction services

  • Published
    10/04/2020
  • Deadline
    15/05/2020
  • Awarded
    30/09/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Fédération AGIRC-ARRCO
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRI12 Gironde
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR101 Paris
Business sector (Main CPV)
71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
195,520.00 EUR
Tender reference number
2020-AO-Services-GRD
Description

Le présent marché a pour objet la prestation d'aménagement d'espaces dite «space planning» et de maîtrise d'œuvre chantier du projet de rénovation du bâtiment administratif du site de Gradignan (33), propriété du maître d'ouvrage.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2020_H86RCaRoew
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
195,520.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Kardham
Postal address: Agence de Bordeaux, 70 rue du Jardin Public
Town: Bordeaux
Postal code: 33000
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.