Publications Office of the EU
France-Malakoff: Payroll management services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Malakoff: Payroll management services

  • Published
    11/01/2023
  • Deadline
    06/02/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    06/02/2023
  • Awarded
    05/04/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
institut national de la consommation
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR105 Hauts-de-Seine
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR101 Paris
Business sector (Main CPV)
79211110 Payroll management services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
200,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
164,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
INC 2023-021
Description

réalisation d'études qualitatives d'évaluation d'émissions radio ou vidéo pour l'institut National de la Consommation

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2152542&orgAcronyme=a4n
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
06/02/2023 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
200,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
164,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: viavoice
Postal address: 9, rue Huysmans
Town: Paris
Postal code: 75006
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.