Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Wetzlar: Industry specific software package - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Wetzlar: Industry specific software package

  • Published
    04/04/2022
  • Deadline
    02/05/2022
  • Canceled
    06/05/2022
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Kreisausschuss des Lahn-Dill-Kreises
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE722 Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE722 Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Business sector (Main CPV)
48100000 Industry specific software package
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
025.22E1010010100.84
Description

Einführung einer neuen Fachsoftware zur Abwicklung aller Aufgaben der Abteilung Bauen und Wohnen der Kreisverwaltung des Lahn-Dill-Kreises

Submission Method
Electronic via:
www.had.de
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.