Publications Office of the EU
maintenance and technical assistance “full risk” of the treatment plants for the production of osmotised water at the dialysis centers of the Foggia ASL. IGC: 9891960F9D - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

maintenance and technical assistance “full risk” of the treatment plants for the production of osmotised water at the dialysis centers of the Foggia ASL. IGC: 9891960F9D

  • Awarded
    30/04/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ASL FG
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITF46 Foggia
Business sector (Main CPV)
50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
267,660.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE AND MAINTENANCE “FULL RISK” TYPE OF TREATMENT PLANTS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF OSMOTISED WATER AT THE DIALYSIS CENTERS OF THE ASL OF FOGGIA. IGC: 9891960F9D

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Price is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents.
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
267,660.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Puretech srl
Postal address:
Town: Ariccia (RM),
Postal code: 00072
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.