Publications Office of the EU
Dzierżawa analizatorów wraz z dostawą odczynników, podłóż i innych materiałów zużywalnych - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Dzierżawa analizatorów wraz z dostawą odczynników, podłóż i innych materiałów zużywalnych

  • Published
    12/02/2025
  • Deadline
    18/03/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    18/03/2025
  • Awarded
    14/04/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Regionalny Szpital w Kołobrzegu
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL426 Koszaliński
Business sector (Main CPV)
33696500 Laboratory reagents
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
EP/10/2025
Description

Dzierżawa analizatorów wraz z dostawą odczynników, podłóż i innych materiałów zużywalnych Zadanie nr 1 Dzierżawa analizatora do posiewów krwi i płynów ustrojowych wraz z dostawą podłóż (butelek) do wykonania badań oraz dzierżawa aparatu do barwienia preparatów z dodatnich posiewów krwi. Zadanie nr 2 Dzierżawa analizatora do badań immunoserologicznych w kierunku diagnostyki zakażeń Clostridium difficile, różyczki, mononukleozy zakaźnej oraz boreliozy wraz z dostawą testów do wykonania badań oraz dzierżawa wirówki laboratoryjnej. Zadanie nr 3 Dostawa podłoża do kontroli jałowości powietrza oraz podłoża do kontroli zanieczyszczeń powierzchni.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://szpitalkolobrzeg.ezamawiajacy.pl/pn/SZPKOL/demand/195027/notice/public/details
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://szpitalkolobrzeg.ezamawiajacy.pl/pn/SZPKOL/demand/195027/notice/public/details
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/03/2025 09:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.