Publications Office of the EU
France-Langogne: Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Langogne: Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services

  • Published
    19/01/2018
  • Deadline
    20/02/2018
  • Opening of tenders
    21/02/2018
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Association Saint-Nicolas
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRJ14 Lozère
Business sector (Main CPV)
55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
470,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Technical assistance and supply of raw materials for meals.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Association Saint-Nicolas
Postal address: 5 rue Felix Viallet
Town: Langogne
NUTS code: FRJ14
Postal code: 48300
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.foyerstnicolas.fr/
Electronic via:
http://www.foyerstnicolas.fr/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
21/02/2018 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
470,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.