Publications Office of the EU
France-Pontarlier: Insurance services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Pontarlier: Insurance services

  • Published
    01/06/2022
  • Deadline
    04/07/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    04/07/2022
  • Awarded
    09/12/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ville de Pontarlier
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRC21 Doubs
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRC21 Doubs
Business sector (Main CPV)
66510000 Insurance services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
265,339.24 EUR
Number of lots
5
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

assurance " Responsabilité et risques annexes " - la prestation
supplémentaire éventuelle est définie à l'acte d'engagement valant Ccap et au cahier des clauses techniques particulières. Assurance " Flotte automobile et risques annexes " - les prestations supplémentaires éventuelles sont définies à l'acte d'engagement valant Ccap et au cahier des clauses techniques particulières. Assurance " Protection juridique des personnes physiques "Assurance "Tous dommages aux objets précieux et/ou d'exposition "Assurance " Tous risques instruments de musique "L'Acheteur se réserve le droit d'organiser la visite des risques à une date qui sera fixée en
fonction des demandes des candidats

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://agysoft.marches-publics.info
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
04/07/2022 13:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.