Publications Office of the EU
Dostawa sprzętu sieciowego oraz rozbudowa zapór sieciowwych - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Dostawa sprzętu sieciowego oraz rozbudowa zapór sieciowwych

  • Published
    15/05/2024
  • Deadline
    14/06/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    14/06/2024
  • Awarded
    26/08/2024
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
CPD MSWiA
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL911 Miasto Warszawa
Business sector (Main CPV)
32420000 Network equipment
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
6,792,047.59 PLN
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
1/CPD/PN/SPRZ_SIECIOWY/2024
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa sprzętu sieciowego oraz rozbudowa zapór sieciowych

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://cpdmswia.ezamawiajacy.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://cpdmswia.ezamawiajacy.pl/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
14/06/2024 10:30
Place of performance
CPV code

32420000 - Network equipment

32413000 - Integrated network

32410000 - Local area network

Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.